Youth Results

East Coast Nationals

Mickey Horne – 3rd Place

Lane Whitmer – 4th Place

Brandon Dami – 5th Place

Drew Cain – Champion

Giani Martini – 4th Place

Nikko Martini – 5th Place

Anthony Quarture – 2nd Place

Micah Finley – 3rd Place

2014 PAJW States

Drew Cain – 8th Place

Area 4 Qualifier

Collin Reihner – 2nd Place

Jase Banco – 2nd Place

Justin Walters – Champion

Vitali Daniels – 2nd Place

Drew Cain – Champion

Tyson Brophy – 2nd Place

2014 Trinity Odd-Age

Dominick Canali – 3rd Place

Lucas Barr – 4th Place

Luke Poland – 4th Place

Zane Garner – 3rd Place

Blake Reihner – 3rd Place

Lane Whitmer – 4th Place

Brandon Dami – 2nd Place

Grant Bamberger – 4th Place

Justin Walters – 4th Place

Giani Martini – 2nd Place

James Porter – 2nd Place

Tyson Brophy – 3rd Place

Micah Finley – 3rd Place

Regis Seng – 4th Place

2014 Hiller Classic

Dominick Canali – 4th Place

Lucas Barr – 3rd Place

Cody Jones – 4th Place

Collin Reihner – 2nd Place

Caden Vogel – 3rd Place

Derrick Lenzi – 2nd Place

Zachary Noble – 2nd Place

Jase Banco – Champion

Mickey Horne – 3rd Place

Nathan Cox – 4th Place

Blake Reihner – Champion

Jase Banco – 2nd Place

Romen Simonelli – 4th Place

Brandon Dami – 3rd Place

Justin Walters – 3rd Place

Tyson Brophy – 2nd Place

Seth Wright – 4th Place

Giani Marini – 3rd Place

J.T. Porter – 3rd Place

Ethan Barr – 2nd Place

Hunter Frantz – 4th Place

Regis Seng – 3rd Place

Bethel Park Odd-Age

J.T. Porter – 4th Place

Burrell Supertrophy

Caiden Martos – 3rd Place

Jefferson-Morgan Open

Luke Poland – 3rd Place

Collin Reihner – Champion

Zach Noble – 2nd Place

Blake Reihner – Champion

Brandon Dami – 3rd Place

Justin Walters – Champion

Brooke Cubs WV

Lucas Barr – 3rd Place

Collin Reihner – 3rd Place

Mickey Horne – Champion

Blake Reihner – Champion

Lane Whitmer – 3rd Place

Brandon Dami – 3rd Place

Justin Walters – Champion

Tyson Brophy – 2nd Place

Ethan Barr – 3rd Place

Micah Finley – 2nd Place

Hampton

Mickey Horne – 2nd Place

Alliance Coal Classic (Wheeling)

Collin Reihner – 3rd Place

Mickey Horne – 3rd Place

Cameron WV

Collin Reihner – Champion

Mickey Horne – Champion

Blake Reihner -Champion

Brandon Dami – 2nd Place

Seneca Valley Odd-Age

Ty Coon – 2nd Place

North Hills Open

Blake Reihner – 4th Place

Tuffy McVay (Bentworth)

Caden Vogel – 4th Place

Mickey Horne – 3rd Place

Caiden Martos – 2nd Place

Brandon Dami – 3rd Place

Justin Walters – 4th Place

Drew Cain – 3rd Place

J.T. Porter – 3rd Place

Regis Seng – Champion

Burgettstown Open

Lucas Barr – 4th

Collin Reihner – 3rd

Mickey Horne – 2nd

Blake Reihner – 3rd

Breadon Welsh – 2nd

Romen Simonelli – 3rd

Brandon Dami – Champion

Reece Seng – 2nd

Micah Finley – Champion

Kiski Thanksgiving

J.T. Porter – 4th Place

Nikko Martini – 3rd Place

West Penn Open

Brandon Dami – 4th Place

Giani Martini – Champion

Nikko Martini – 2nd Place

PA Kickoff Classic

Drew Cain – 2nd Place

Tyson Brophy – 2nd Place

Regis Seng – 4th Place

 

 

 

2 thoughts on “Youth Results”

Share your thoughts

Trinity Hillers Wrestling